BAC

  Sprinterstævne i Bagsværd

Bagsværd Stadion den 17. juni, 1999


110 m hæk 		Vind -2,4
1.	Anders Sækmose, 74		Sparta		14.59
2.	Bo V. Saaek, 72			Sparta		15.61
3.	Jacob Walløe Hansen, 77		FIF		15.78
4.	Emil Marker, 80			BAC		16.83

100 m hæk 		Vind - 2,4
1.	Joanna Buciarski, 77		Sparta		14.96
2.	Christina Schnohr, 75		Århus 1900	15.22

100 m
1. heat			Vind - 1,8
1.	Henrik Zeeberg, 75		Sparta		11.37
2.	Jakob Thor Christensen, 77	BAC		11.50
3.	Jesper Idorn, 67		Trongården	11.53
4.	Esben R. Sørensen, 73		Trongården	11.87
5.	Søren Rasmussen, 77		Trongården	12.01
6.	Rasmus Langballe, 75		BAC		12.21
	Benjamin Hecht, 78		Sparta		dnf
	Thor Torp, 79			Sparta		im

2. Heat			Vind - 4,1
1.	Christian T. Sørensen, 80	BAC		12.39
2.	Emil Marker, 80			BAC		12.41
3.	Susse Malling,			Sparta		13.24
4.	Louise Højland, 80		HvAM		13.24
5.	Jesper Amholt, 85		BAC		13.40
	Kasper H. Hansen, 81		BAC		disk

400 m				
1.	Andreas Buelund, 74		Sparta		48.75
2.	Jacob Gliese, 72		Sparta		51.61
3.	Sisco Daastrup			Sparta		52.23
4.	Rune Jensen, 75			Sparta		52.78
5.	Martin Bo Andersen, 67		BAC		55.52
6.	Trine Sierslev, 79		BAK		62.03

200 m			Vind - 3,0		
1.	Henrik Zeberg, 75		Sparta		22.56
2.	Jesper Idorn, 67		Trongården	22.78
3.	Esben R. Sørensen, 73		Trongården	23.22
4.	Søren Rasmussen, 77		Trongården	24.04
5.	Christina Schnor, 75		Århus 1900	24.52
6.	Louise Højland, 80		HvAM		26.57

800 m
1. Heat
1.	Kim Nørgaard, 66		BAC		1,57,98	
2.	Anders Gudme, 71		Amager AC	1,58,35	
3.	Henrik Juul Therkildsen, 81	BAC		1,59,63	
4.	Kim Andersen, 70		Køge Atletik	2,00,07	
5.	Shlomo Azoulay, 63		Amager AC	2,00,19	
6.	Carsten Borch, 72		IK Hellas	2,00,97	
7.	Jarla Risa			Hannover 96	2,02,05	
8.	Mikkel Palbo,74			BAC		2,03,48	
	Thomas Nolan, 71		Sparta		Afbud	

2. Heat
1.	Christian Friis, 73		BlovstrødLøverne 2,03,90
2.	Mads Jacobsen, 67		BlovstrødLøverne 2,04,00
3.	Henrik Hyllested, 65		BlovstrødLøverne 2,04,48
4.	Lars Hein, 71			Amager AC	 2,07,88
5.	Kasper Dahl, 81			IF Langgarverne	 2,08,83
6.	Morten Bendixen, 84		BAK		 2,16,17
	Michael Christensen, 56		Amager AC	 im

3. heat
1.	Anders Søndergaard, 80		BlovstrødLøverne 2,03,87
2.	Thomas Jensen, 71		BlovstrødLøverne 2,05,50
3.	Michael Pedersen		BAK		 2,06,92
4.	Martin Schüsler, 60		Rødovre AC	 2,07,09
5.	Jes Andersen			BAC		 2,10,40
6.	Kjeld Johnsen			BlovstrødLøverne 2,13,53
	Anders E. Johansen, 72		BAC		 im
	Michael Andersen, 62		BlovstrødLøverne im

4. Heat
1.	Daniel M Christensen, 80	BAC		 2,16,50
2.	Pernille Kondrup, 66		Sparta		 2,18,05
3.	Jan K. Madsen, 56		KIF		 2,18,52
4.	Jofrid Resa, 78			Sparta		 2,22,31
5.	Jesper Vad,			BAK		 2,26,21
6.	Nina Christensen, 76		BlovstrødLøverne 2,27,41
7.	Lone Wilken,62			TIF		 2,28,95
8.	Benny Christensen, 47		BlovstrødLøverne 2,29,88
9.	Michael Holm, 59		Gullfoss	 2,44,57

Længdespring
1	Asi Mikkelsen, 73		Sparta		6,96 (3,9)	6,69 (1,5),-,6,80 (4,2),-,-,6,96(3,9)
	John Steffen, 80		Sparta		0.00